SPOILERS The Best of MMA 2020 February Edition, Fights, Knockouts, Submissions
Salepage : SPOILERS The Best of MMA 2020 February Edition, Fights, Knockouts, Submissions
Archive : SPOILERS The Best of MMA 2020 February Edition, Fights, Knockouts, Submissions Digital Download
Delivery : Digital Download Immediately
48.35 GB
This pack contains best fights, knockouts and submissions from MMA February 2020. It contains duplicate fights (sorry for that), if some fight is
ranked in 2 different categories it has being included in both categories.
TOP 30 Fights
30] 2020-02-26 Victor Rodriguez vs. Jared Mazurek (Alaska Fighting Championship 157)
29] 2020-02-15 John Dodson vs. Nathaniel Wood (UFC on ESPN+ 25 – Anderson vs. Blachowicz)
28] 2020-02-09 Seymur Rzaev vs. Ruslan Pidaev (GFC – Gorilla Fighting Championship 24)
27] 2020-02-07 Lance Wright vs. Gabriel Mota (Hoosier Fight Club 42)
26] 2020-02-21 Azamat Kerefov vs. Mansur Khatuev (ACA 104)
25] 2020-02-07 Koyomi Matsushima vs. Jae Woong Kim (ONE Championship – Warrior’s Code)
24] 2020-02-15 Daniel Rodriguez vs. Tim Means (UFC on ESPN+ 25 – Anderson vs. Blachowicz)
23] 2020-02-15 Tiago Pereira dos Santos vs. Weveron Ribeiro (Jungle Fight 102)
22] 2020-02-21 Bibert Tumenov vs. Kyle Reyes (ACA 104)
21] 2020-02-15 Scott Holtzman vs. Jim Miller (UFC on ESPN+ 25 – Anderson vs. Blachowicz)
20] 2020-02-22 Ilias Bulaid vs. Diego Freitas (Bellator 240 – Dublin)
19] 2020-02-29 Elismar ”Carrasco” Lima vs. Guilherme Faria (SFT 21 – Faria vs. Carrasco)
18] 2020-02-15 Leo Brichta vs. Daniel Hodor (Oktagon Prime 3 – Strbak vs. Legierski)
17] 2020-02-08 Jon Jones vs. Dominick Reyes (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
16] 2020-02-07 Alex Lohore vs. Anderson Goncalves (Probellum Dubai)
15] 2020-02-15 Ivana Haskova vs. Eva Borodacova (Oktagon Prime 3 – Strbak vs. Legierski)
14] 2020-02-22 Constantin Blanita vs. Asael Adjoudj (Bellator 240 – Dublin)
13] 2020-02-22 Kai Kara-France vs. Tyson Nam (UFC on ESPN+ 26 – Felder vs. Hooker)
12] 2020-02-14 Luis Ronaldo Rodriguez vs. Dagoberto Ferreira Da Costa (Lux Fight League 008)
11] 2020-02-29 Danial Williams vs. Jake Hearl (Eternal MMA 51)
10] 2020-02-22 Daniel Hooker vs. Paul Felder (UFC on ESPN+ 26 – Felder vs. Hooker)
09] 2020-02-08 Trevin Giles vs. James Krause (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
08] 2020-02-29 Deiveson Figueiredo vs. Joseph Benavidez (UFC on ESPN+ 27 – Benavidez vs. Figueiredo)
07] 2020-02-19 Ryoji Kudo vs. Min Hyuk Lee (ONE Warrior Series 10)
06] 2020-02-21 Mukhamed Kokov vs. Viskhan Magomadov (ACA 104)
05] 2020-02-28 Alejandro Martinez vs. Adrian Guzman (Combate Americas 56 – Fresno)
04] 2020-02-08 Lauren Murphy vs. Andrea Lee (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
03] 2020-02-28 Mike Tubera vs. Austin Liu (Combate Americas 56 – Fresno)
02] 2020-02-22 Mike Diamond vs. Dimps Gillies (Eternal MMA 50)
01] 2020-02-21 Dennis Buzukia vs. Tim Dooling (ROC – Ring of Combat 71)
TOP 30 Knockouts
30] 2020-02-22 Alexander Gorbunov vs. Nikolay Putintsev (RCC – Road to the PFL)
29] 2020-02-22 Ricky Bandejas vs. Frans Mlambo (Bellator 240 – Dublin)
28] 2020-02-28 Ravindra Balhara vs. Abhishek Rana (Matrix Fight Night 4)
27] 2020-02-08 Mario Bautista vs. Miles Johns (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
26] 2020-02-22 Priscilla Cachoeira vs. Shana Dobson (UFC on ESPN+ 26 – Felder vs. Hooker)
25] 2020-02-22 Mikuru Asakura vs. Daniel Salas (Rizin FF 21)
24] 2020-02-29 Tobias Harila vs. Fernando Flores (Fight Club Rush 6)
23] 2020-02-08 Journey Newson vs. Domingo Pilarte (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
22] 2020-02-22 Ilyas Khamzin vs. Aleksey Chernyavsky (RCC – Road to the PFL)
21] 2020-02-07 Feraris Golden vs. Brandon White (Hoosier Fight Club 42)
20] 2020-02-29 Jack Della vs. Glen Pettigrew (Eternal MMA 51)
19] 2020-02-08 Khaos Williams vs. Alex Morono (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
18] 2020-02-29 Andre ”de Loco” Azevedo vs. Antonio ”Piaui” Rodrigues (SFT 21 – Faria vs. Carrasco)
17] 2020-02-29 Melquizael ”Melk Caut” Costa vs. Anderson ”Buzika” Ferreira (SFT 21 – Faria vs. Carrasco)
16] 2020-02-29 Deiveson Figueiredo vs. Joseph Benavidez (UFC on ESPN+ 27 – Benavidez vs. Figueiredo)
15] 2020-02-07 Erin Blanchfield vs. Victoria Leonardo (Invicta FC 39 – Frey vs. Cummins 2)
14] 2020-02-21 Jake Childers vs. Nate Richardson (LFA 82 – Polizzi vs. Pogues)
13] 2020-02-08 Justin Tafa vs. Juan Adams (UFC 247 – Jones vs. Reyes)
12] 2020-02-28 Yoshihiro Akiyama vs. Sherif Mohamed (ONE Championship – King of the Jungle)
11] 2020-02-21 Artem Frolov vs. Bruno Santos (ACA 104)
10] 2020-02-16 Tarek Mousa vs. Mark Twaalfhoven (World Fighting League MMA 4)
09] 2020-02-22 Oliver Enkamp vs. Lewis Long (Bellator 240 – Dublin)
08] 2020-02-07 Abrobek Madaminbekov vs. Shady Taimur (Probellum Dubai)
07] 2020-02-15 Jan Blachowicz vs. Corey Anderson (UFC on ESPN+ 25 – Anderson vs. Blachowicz)
06] 2020-02-07 Saidyokub Kakharamonov vs. Askar Askar (Hoosier Fight Club 42)
05] 2020-02-29 Manoel Souza vs. Vandirson ”Negao” Alves (SFT 21 – Faria vs. Carrasco)
04] 2020-02-21 Timothy Johnson vs. Tyrell Fortune (Bellator 239 – Ruth vs. Amosov)
03] 2020-02-28 Cleveland McLean vs. Desmond Moore (Titan FC 59)
02] 2020-02-28 Sumit Khade vs. Pawan Goyat (Matrix Fight Night 4)
01] 2020-02-29 Isatay Temirov vs. Maksim Trunov (Naiza FC 23 – Atyrau)
TOP 30 Submissions
30] 2020-02-15 Pavol Langer vs. Lukas Dvorak (Oktagon Pr
More from Categories : Fighting
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.